Search
  • Scott Witting

2016 EMC Grading List


~East Midland Centre, Auto Cycle Union Ltd. Trials Grading List January 2016


EXPERT

Ablewhite Tom, Alford Chris , Arden Martin, Black Gavin, Bull Nick, Butler Danny, Blount Jon,  Boam Mick, Bristow Emma, Bristow Joe, Brown Adam, Bull Nick, Bunting Robert, Butler Danny, Clarke Adrien, Clarke Dan, Coles Joanne, Coles Paul, Cox Darren, Craig Terry, Daniels Glen, Dubik Corey, Dennis Ryan, Evans Mike, Farrer Dan, Fox Donna, Frith Adam, Frizzell Phil, Fry James, Gent Sam, Girdham Luke, Greatorex Daniel, Haslam Sam, Hulme John, Jones Adam, Jones Matthew, Jones Neil, Kyrnyckyj Roman, Leather Dave, Margetts Rob, Marklew Aeron, Marris Andrew, Marris Phillip, Marwood Paul, Milner Chris, Morewood Davey, Oakley Nick, Oakley Pete, Pearson Chris, Ruscoe Pete, Scarlett Tony, Smalley Carl, Thorpe Dan, Thorpe Dave, Timperley Richard,  Traves Simon, Tuley Dan, Wareing Oliver, Wareing Paul, ,Walker Luke, Wardle Patrick,  Wasley Darren, Wright Lawrence


INTERMEDIATE

Abraham Andy, Ainsworth Ian, Allen Allistair, Ashington Jordan, Ashton Tom, Barley Phil, Bell John, Bird Steve, , Black Lewis, Boam Paul, Bone Martin, Bolsover John.,Bower Dan, Bray Jez, Baum Tony, Bradley Guy, Brown Adam, Burton Dan, Butler Mark, Carson Pete, Cash Tom, Chapman Adam,  Clarke Sam, Cole Daniel, Collins Julien, Cook Andres, Cooper Anthony, Cooper Darren, Cooper Paul, Corcoran Adrian,  Edward Dain, Daniels Glen, Dain Edward, Day Stuart, , Deverue Dean, Dignan Adam, Dixon Matt, Duffin Simon, Eaton Niel, Earnshaw Nigel, Eccles Andy, Edwards Mike, Eley Andrew , Elkert Chris, Emery Peter, Field Tony, Flint Danny  Foulke Simon, Fountain John, Frazer Tom, Garrett Phillip, Gent Rob, Gent Tim, ,  Harvey Harry, Harvey Shane, Harwood Andrew, Harwood Joseph, Harris Callum, Hawcock Tim, Haslam Gary, Hewitt Josh, Hiscock Simon, Hitchcock Steve, Holland John, Hoyle Rob, Hubbard Anthony, , Jepson Paul, Johnson Tim, Jones Barrie, , Jones Gill, Jones Pete, Kaye Tony, Kejzerko Eric, Kenny Steve, Kenyon-Bell Guy, Kerry Daniel, Kirkby Thomas, Lampough Mark, Lampough Paul, Land Andrew, Laycock Tom, Lawson Ryan, , Lee Chris, Lee John, Lewis Glenn, Lynhan Steve, Lord Chris, Manley David, Margetts Ian, Mellor Tony, Miles Ben, Milligan Allan, Misson Matthew, Moakes Richard, Mogford Ryan, Moor Greg, , Morewood Robin, Morris Shaun, Mycock Robert Oakley Dan, , O’Reilly Pete, Orgill John, Page Anthony, Pattison David, Pearson Nick, Pearson Tim, Podester Martin, Poulton Rob, Radley Keith, Radley Kieran,  Raynor Jon, Regan Buster, Riley Martin, Roberts Duncan, Robinson Craig, Robinson Ian,  Rodgers Mark, Rose Joffy, Ruscoe Pete, Rushbrook Martin, Sanderson Jonathon, Sampson Lee, Shaw Mark, Shepherd Adam, Sims Nick, Slack Jon, Smith Ashley, Smith James, Smith Matthew, Spencer Robert, Spencer James, Spink Matt, Spivey Joe, Steeples John, Stevenson Lee, Stone Robert, Stubbs Colin, Sunter Mark, Swaby Graham, Timperley Matthew, Thompson Mick, Thurman Mick, Trafford Pat, Traves Chris, Traves Dave, Traves Matthew, Traves Victoria, Tugwood Rodger, Tulley Dan, Tyler Will, Wagstaff Paul, Wardle Patrick,  Walker Darren, Walker Stuart, Wareing Paul, Whittaker Scott,  Wilford Nick, Williams Ally, Williams Steve, Wood Luke , Watts Ian, Webster Matt, West Adam, Weston Andrew, Weston Mark, Williams Ally, Williams Steve, Wood Luke, Yeomans Sam.

7 views

Recent Posts

See All

KORC Entry post

I'm pleased to announce that, after a considerable battle with paperwork, we are holding an evening trial on Wednesday 8th July at Kirton Off Road Centre starting at 18:30. In an attempt to make up fo

© 2018 by Scunthorpe MCC

Copyright © 2018 Scunthorpe Motor Cycle Club. All Rights Reserved.

  • w-facebook
  • White Instagram Icon